Buses

Vintage, modern and contemporary range of bus models in various scale.
...
1965 Ford Transit MK1 1:18 KK Scale diecast model car
Sale price Rs. 9,499.00 Regular price Rs. 11,000.00 Sale
...
1966 Bristol Lodekka FS Southdown 1:76 Atlas diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,599.00 Regular price Rs. 2,000.00 SaleSold Out
...
1949 Wevmann Trollybus Hull Corporation 2 1:76 Atlas diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,599.00 Regular price Rs. 2,000.00 SaleSold Out
...
1939 Feltham Tram Metropolitan 1:76 Atlas diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,599.00 Regular price Rs. 2,000.00 SaleSold Out
...
1986 Leyland Lunx Modland west 1:76 Atlas diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,599.00 Regular price Rs. 2,000.00 SaleSold Out
...
Ford GT 1:32 Bburago diecast Scale Model Car
Regular price Rs. 999.00 Sold Out
...
Mercedes-Benz O 3500 1:72 Atlas diecast scale model
Sale price Rs. 888.00 Regular price Rs. 1,299.00 SaleSold Out
...
1947 Citroen Type 23 1:43 diecast Scale Model Bus
Sale price Rs. 3,222.00 Regular price Rs. 3,500.00 SaleSold Out
...
1969 Heuliez O350HLZ 1:43 diecast Scale Model Bus
Sale price Rs. 3,222.00 Regular price Rs. 4,299.00 SaleSold Out
...
1934 Renault TN6 C2 1:43 diecast Scale Model Bus
Sale price Rs. 3,222.00 Regular price Rs. 3,500.00 SaleSold Out
...
1956 Isobloc 656 DH 1:43 diecast Scale Model Bus
Sale price Rs. 3,222.00 Regular price Rs. 4,199.00 SaleSold Out
...
1977 Maillet Eric 3 1:43 IXO diecast Scale Model camper van
Sale price Rs. 3,333.00 Regular price Rs. 5,000.00 Sale
...
Mercedes-Benz O10000 1:43 scale model bus collectible
Sale price Rs. 3,499.00 Regular price Rs. 4,500.00 SaleSold Out
...
City bus blue Bburago 19cm diecast Scale Bus
Regular price Rs. 999.00 Sold Out
...
City bus white Bburago 19cm diecast Scale Bus
Regular price Rs. 999.00 Sold Out
...
Setra S6 1:43 Schuco diecast Scale Model bus
Sale price Rs. 9,999.00 Regular price Rs. 12,000.00 SaleSold Out
...
Volkswagen T1 Bus 1:64 Schuco diecast Scale Model car
Regular price Rs. 1,499.00 Sold Out
...
MAN Lions City G 1:110 Majorette diecast Scale Model Bus
Regular price Rs. 799.00 Sold Out
...
1978-1993 Bedford YMT Duple Dominant II 1:76 BT Models diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,499.00 Regular price Rs. 1,800.00 SaleSold Out
...
1978-1983 Volvo B57 Duple Dominant 1:76 BT Models diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,499.00 Regular price Rs. 1,800.00 SaleSold Out
...
1983-1990 Layland Leopard Duple Dominant II 1:76 BT Models diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,499.00 Regular price Rs. 1,800.00 SaleSold Out
...
1978-1993 Layland Leopard Duple Dominant II 1:76 BT Models diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,499.00 Regular price Rs. 1,800.00 SaleSold Out
...
1982-1987 Layland Leopard Duple Dominant II 1:76 BT Models diecast scale model bus
Sale price Rs. 1,499.00 Regular price Rs. 1,800.00 SaleSold Out
...
Volkswagen Van Samba 1:32 Bburago diecast Scale Model Car
Sale price Rs. 1,515.00 Regular price Rs. 1,599.00 SaleSold Out

X

You might also be interested in...

1884 Delamare Deboutteville et Malandin 1:43 Eligor diecast Scale Model Car

Rs. 999.00

View

1934-1936 Mercedes-Benz 500K Special Roadster 1:18 Maisto diecast Scale Model car

Rs. 3,199.00

View

1942 Willys Jeep fire 1:18 Norev diecast scale model car

Rs. 6,499.00

View
No thanks.